Ergebnisse Reiterfest 27.10.2007

Dressurprüfung Kl. E

 

 

Platz

WN

Start-Nr.

Pferd

Reiter

 

 

 

 

 

1

7,1

126

Black Pearl

Schneebichler, Barbara

2

7,0

111

Shaggy P

Stalter, Lisa

3

6,8

118

Leopold

Trost, Julia

4

6,4

139

Attila

Bauer, Marina

5

6,2

115

Paulchen

Huber, Lisa

6

6,1

103

Clio

Leicht, Christina

7

6,0

120

Paco Estrella

Reiter, Stephanie

8

5,9

103

Clio

Leicht, Christina



Dressurprüfung Kl. A

 

 

Platz

WN

Start-Nr.

Pferd

Reiter

 

 

 

 

 

1

6,5

108

Grand Gloriex

Kollmuss, Tamara

2

6,4

118

Leopold

Trost, Julia

3

6,2

112

Beach Boy

Renner, Kathrin

4

6,0

126

Black Pearl

Schneebichler, Barbara

5

5,9

120

Paco Estrella

Reiter, Stephanie

 

Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb

 

Platz

WN

Start-Nr.

Pferd

Reiter

 

 

 

 

 

1

8,0

116

Fiola

Forstner, Alina

2

7,5

143

Charmeur

Frank, Analena

3

7,0

111

Shaggy P

Stalter, Lisa

4

6,9

131

Kleiner Onkel

Klar, Laura

4

6,9

130

Penny

Dechand, Kathrin

4

6,9

102

Caro

Schyska, Theresa

4

6,9

103

Clio

Leicht, Christina

5

6,3

110

Weibi

Schneebichler, Sophia

5

6,3

110

Weibi

Paul, Lena

5

6,3

140

Filou AG

Hagenbauer, Melina

5

6,3

134

Mikado

Schulz, Martina

5

6,3

127

Silvana

Raabe, Nadine

6

6,0

115

Paulchen

Wüchner, Roxana

6

6,0

114

Attila

Heger, Madeleine

7

5,7

108

Grand Glorieux

Knoblauch, Sarah

7

5,7

124

Tamina

Lindlmaier, Melanie

7

5,7

137

Clara

Moser, Magdalena

7

5,7

131

Kleiner Onkel

Busl, Ameli

7

5,7

128

Espana

Spiegelberger, Sophie

7

5,7

136

Rosalie

Schmidt, Julia

 

Kombinierter Reiterwettbewerb

 

Platz

WN

Start-Nr.

Pferd

Reiter

 

 

 

 

 

1

8,0

143

Charmeur

Frank, Analena

2

7,5

115

Paulchen

Huber, Lisa

3

7,1

122

Sissi

Weigand, Tanja

4

7,0

110

Weibi

Paul, Lena

5

6,9

139

Attila

Bauer, Marina

5

6,9

127

Silvana

Raabe, Nadine

 

Springprüfung Kl. E

 

 

Platz

WN

Start-Nr.

Pferd

Reiter

 

 

 

 

 

1

7,0

125

Samira

Hackl, Stephanie

2

6,9

141

Cordial Marduk

Wüchner, Angelo

3

6,8

106

Belfegor

Huber, Lisa

4

6,7

105

Luzifer

Strittmatter, Stephanie

5

6,6

121

Tequilla

Hutter, Stephanie

6

6,5

119

Scarlett

Trost, Julia

 

Springprüfung Kl. A

 

 

Platz

Fehler

Zeit

Start-Nr.

Pferd

Reiter

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

30,8

105

Luzifer

Strittmatter, Steffi

2

0

33,8

118

Leopold

Trost, Julia

3

0

33,9

125

Samira

Hackl, Stephanie

4

0

34,5

117

Farfor

Trost, Christina

5

0

35,3

108

Grand Glorieux

Kollmuss, Tamara

6

0

37,6

141

Cordial Marduk

Wüchner, Angelo